ToxicWaste ... Tyson Boogie ... Les Crevettes

ToxicWaste ... Tyson Boogie ... Les Crevettes
Ze Party To Be ... Don't miss it !!!

Sunday, January 31, 2010

OMG ... me can talk ;-)

ok ... I've used voice chat before ... maybe 3 or 4 times ... and it was way more than a year ago ...
but it was only today that I discovered that my lips can move while talking (in voice) ...
me pea-brain ... lol


btw. ... I should make it a blogger challenge that you show me how you sing that song ... *grins*


PS: If you see me online in voice mode, equipped with a mic and a Bratwurst ...
you gotta SING ... or run ... ;-P

2 comments:

♪ Guenevere ♪ said...

LOL!

shitty shitty shitty shitty shiiiiiiit!

Now I'm afraid to sing in voice.

Mayala Loon said...

Awww, Guen ... with your cool DJ-voice you could definately sing it better than me ;-)