ToxicWaste ... Tyson Boogie ... Les Crevettes

ToxicWaste ... Tyson Boogie ... Les Crevettes
Ze Party To Be ... Don't miss it !!!

Sunday, July 1, 2012

52 WWOC - #26/#27 - RUST & CADMIUM RED

YaY ... this is actually rather the colour RUST continued ... but there is some CADMIUM RED in there ... I swear ...


most of it on my sweet Fledermaus-Friend Nic tho ;-)



Thank you Nic ... for stopping by and comforting a lonely loony rusty robot ;-))


oh ... btw ... CADMIUM RED will see another LoonAtic entry for Luna's 52WOCC ...
...  going for the big movies ..
curious ???!!!??? ... then STAY TUNED ...
it's coming right here ... SOOOOOOOOOOOOON

6 comments:

Rudhmellowen said...

AWWWWWWW your movie is soooo cuteeeee!!! You and Nic are adorable in that movie!!! I cannot wait for the big movie to come!!! *hugs*

Nicandra Laval said...

aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaah Mayala .. what a sweet film you made!!! it was a great pleasure to work with you..i thought you were the one with patience )))))love all off it... big hug again from the fledermaus to the roboter ;)

inkie Loudwater said...

Awesome !! Video artist love it

Anichka Savira said...

So cute and as always I'm in awe of your videos.

Laura Streeter said...

hehe too cute! I had seen Nicky's and now yours :P
♥Lau

Laura Streeter said...

Aw.. I just noticed it is a movie, had to o back and see! LOL